Boxing Forum - Boxing Discussion Forums banner

1 - 2 of 2 Posts

·
Team Mayweather
Joined
·
24,365 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
So Far, More to Come.

Featherweight (125 lb, 57 kg):

Li Yang (China) UD-4 Robson Conceição (Brazil), 12-4
Luis Enrique Porozo Dec-Tiebreaker Roberto Navarro (Dominican Republic), +3, 3
Bahodirjon Sooltonov (Uzbekistan) UD-4 Anthresh Lalit Lakra (India), 9-5
Vasyl Lomachenko (Ukraine) UD-4 Albert Selimov (Russia), 14-7
Raynell Williams (United States) UD-4 Alessio de Savino (Italy), 9-1
Khedafi Djelkhir (France) UD-4 Paul Fleming (Australia), 13-9

Lightweight (132 lb, 60 kg):


Asylbek Talasbaev (Kyrgyzstan) UD-4 Everton Lopes (Brazil) 9-7
Anthony Little (Australia) UD-4 Julius Indongo (Nambia), 14-2
Aleksei Tishchenko (Russia) UD-4 Saifeddine Nejmaoui (Tunisia), 10-2
Domenico Valentino (Italy) UD-4 Tahar Tamsamani (Morocco), 15-4
Yordenis Ugas (Cuba) UD-4 Hamza Kramou (Algeria), 21-3
 

·
Team Mayweather
Joined
·
24,365 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Update!!!

Featherweight (125 lb, 57 kg):

Li Yang (China) UD-4 Robson Conceição (Brazil), 12-4
Luis Enrique Porozo Dec-Tiebreaker Roberto Navarro (Dominican Republic), +3, 3
Bahodirjon Sooltonov (Uzbekistan) UD-4 Anthresh Lalit Lakra (India), 9-5
Vasyl Lomachenko (Ukraine) UD-4 Albert Selimov (Russia), 14-7
Raynell Williams (United States) UD-4 Alessio de Savino (Italy), 9-1
Khedafi Djelkhir (France) UD-4 Paul Fleming (Australia), 13-9
Arturo Santos-Reyes (Mexico) UD-4 Nick Okoth, 6-2
Alaa Shili (Tunisia) UD-4 Wilhelm Gratschow, 14-5
Idel Torriente (Cuba) UD-4 Prince Dzanie (Ghana), 11-2
Zorigtbaatar Enkhzorig (Mongolia) UD-4 Mahdi Ouatine (Morocco), 10-1
Nikoloz Izoria (Georgia) UD-4 Thato Batshegi (Botswana), 14-4
Shahin Imranov (Azerbaijan) UD-4 Galib Jafarov (Kazakhstan), 9-5

Lightweight (132 lb, 60 kg):

Asylbek Talasbaev (Kyrgyzstan) UD-4 Everton Lopes (Brazil) 9-7
Anthony Little (Australia) UD-4 Julius Indongo (Nambia), 14-2
Aleksei Tishchenko (Russia) UD-4 Saifeddine Nejmaoui (Tunisia), 10-2
Domenico Valentino (Italy) UD-4 Tahar Tamsamani (Morocco), 15-4
Yordenis Ugas (Cuba) UD-4 Hamza Kramou (Algeria), 21-3
Georgian Popescu (Romania) UD-4 Sadam Ali (United States), 20-5
Francisco Vargas (Mexico) UD-4 Jean de Dieu Soloniaina (Madagascar), 9-2
Daouda Sow (France) UD-4 Kin-Song Guk (North Korea), 13-3
Jose Pedraza (Puerto Rico) UD-4 Onur Şipal (Turkey), 10-3
Hu Qing (China) UD-4 Oleksandr Klyuchko (Ukraine), 10-8
Merey Akshalov (Kazakhstan) UD-4 Miklós Varga (Hungary), 12-3
 
1 - 2 of 2 Posts
Top